Is Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Singles - Irish Creme - 50 ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0

Check Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Singles - Irish Creme - 50 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Singles - Irish Creme - 50 ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking