Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coffee-mate Liquid Natural Bliss Peppermint Truffle - 16 FZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nonfat milk, cane sugar, heavy cream, natural flavor

Check Coffee-mate Liquid Natural Bliss Peppermint Truffle - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-mate Liquid Natural Bliss Peppermint Truffle - 16 FZ is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drink Mixer
Egg Free? Coffee-mate Liquid Natural Bliss Peppermint Truffle - 16 FZ | Spoonful