Is COFFEE-MATE Mocha Almond Fudge Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (High Oleic Soybean, High Oleic Canola), Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Contains: Almond And A Milk Derivative, Not A Source Of Lactose

Check COFFEE-MATE Mocha Almond Fudge Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE-MATE Mocha Almond Fudge Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 4 retailers

IGAMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking