Is COFFEE-MATE Natural Bliss Chocolate Flavor Liquid Creamer Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Heavy Cream, Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Natural Flavor
Check COFFEE-MATE Natural Bliss Chocolate Flavor Liquid Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE-MATE Natural Bliss Chocolate Flavor Liquid Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Where to buy
COFFEE-MATE Natural Bliss Chocolate Flavor Liquid Creamer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


