Is Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk Creamer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Milk (Water, oat flour), cane sugar, coconut oil, lemon juice concentrate, pea protein, baking soda, oat oil, gellan gum, natural flavor
Check Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


