This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Vanilla All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 ct Box Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum

Check COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Vanilla All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Vanilla All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 ct Box is available at 5 retailers

TargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Vanilla All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 ct Box | Spoonful