No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Coffee mate Natural Bliss ZERO Vanilla Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.

Check Coffee mate Natural Bliss ZERO Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee
Lactose Free? Coffee mate Natural Bliss ZERO Vanilla | Spoonful