Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coffee mate Natural Bliss ZERO Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.

Check Coffee mate Natural Bliss ZERO Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee
Wheat Free? Coffee mate Natural Bliss ZERO Vanilla | Spoonful