Is COFFEE MATE NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Cookies 'N Cocoa Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural flavor and artificial flavor
natural flavor and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water , Sugar , Vegetable Oil ( High Oleic Soybean Oil and/or High Oleic Canola Oil ) and Less Than 2% Of : Micellar Casein ( A Milk Derivative ) , Mono- and Diglycerides , Dipotassium Phosphate , Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor , Cellulose Gel , Cellulose Gum , Carrageenan .
Check COFFEE MATE NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Cookies 'N Cocoa Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE MATE NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Cookies 'N Cocoa Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COFFEE MATE NESTLE TOLL HOUSE Cookies 'N Cocoa Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


