Is Coffee-Mate Original creamer packets 50 ct box (2 Pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Artificial Flavor, Annatto Color, Not A Source Of Lactose

Check Coffee-Mate Original creamer packets 50 ct box (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-Mate Original creamer packets 50 ct box (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast