Is Coffee-Mate Original Powder Coffee Creamer, 56 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Artificial Flavor, Annatto Color

Check Coffee-Mate Original Powder Coffee Creamer, 56 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-Mate Original Powder Coffee Creamer, 56 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking