Is Coffee Mate Salted Caramel Chocolate Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Sucralose
Check Coffee Mate Salted Caramel Chocolate Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Mate Salted Caramel Chocolate Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Mate Salted Caramel Chocolate Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Pouch


