Is COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Chocolate Crème Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister (3 Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium (Non-nutritive Sweetener), Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Not A Source Of Lactose
Check COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Chocolate Crème Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Chocolate Crème Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Chocolate Crème Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Powder


