Is Coffee-Mate Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 50 ct Box (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Sugar, Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium (Non-nutritive Sweetener), Artificial Colors Not A Source Of Lactose

Check Coffee-Mate Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 50 ct Box (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-Mate Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 50 ct Box (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking