Is COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer (3 Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium (Non-nutritive Sweetener), Yeast Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Not A Source Of Lactose

Check COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee