Is COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium (Non-nutritive Sweetener), Yeast Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Not A Source Of Lactose

Check COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Powder Coffee Creamer 10.2 Oz. Canister is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking