Is COFFEE MATE THE CHEESECAKE FACTORY AT HOME Strawberry Cheesecake Coffee Creamer 32 oz. Bottle Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (High Oleic Soybean, High Oleic Canola), Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Not A Source Of Lactose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Strawberry Juice Concentrate
Check COFFEE MATE THE CHEESECAKE FACTORY AT HOME Strawberry Cheesecake Coffee Creamer 32 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE MATE THE CHEESECAKE FACTORY AT HOME Strawberry Cheesecake Coffee Creamer 32 oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Where to buy
COFFEE MATE THE CHEESECAKE FACTORY AT HOME Strawberry Cheesecake Coffee Creamer 32 oz. Bottle is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


