Is Coffee Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (High Oleic Soybean, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed), Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan

Check Coffee Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking