Is Coffee & Milk Latte Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 250Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk (77%), Arabica Coffee (14%), Cream (5%) (Milk), Sugar, Stabilisers: Sodium Carbonates, Carrageenan, Flavouring
Check Coffee & Milk Latte Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee & Milk Latte Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Silk Vanilla Soy Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt
Where to buy
Coffee & Milk Latte Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


