Is Coffee Nut Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550222) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Brazilian Whole Coffee Beans, Chicory Root, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors

Check Coffee Nut Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550222) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Nut Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550222) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole, Slice

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast