Is Coffee Nut Hazelnut French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565686) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chicory Root, French Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Hazelnuts, Natural Flavors
Check Coffee Nut Hazelnut French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565686) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Nut Hazelnut French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565686) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Nut Hazelnut French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565686) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
NuttyBitterAcidicRich
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingOn The Go


