Is Coffee Nut Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550219) - 3-Pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chicory Root, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Tanzania Peaberry Whole Coffee Beans
Check Coffee Nut Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550219) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Nut Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550219) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Coffee Nut Tanzania Peaberry Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550219) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


