Is Coffee protein Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Starbucks coffee (water, coffee), reduced milk, milk protein isolate, soluble corn fiber, cream, natural flavors, cocoa, cellulose gel, sea salt, gellan gum, bucalist, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3.

Check Coffee protein against your own diets in the app.