Is Coffee Protein Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brewed Starbucks coffee (water, coffee), reduced-fat milk, milk protein isolate, soluble corn fiber, cream, natural flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, sucralose, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3
Check Coffee Protein Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Protein Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


