No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Wicked Sister High Protein Coffee Pudding 170g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Skim Milk Powder, Cream (Milk), Sweeteners (968, 960), Stabilisers (1442, 407, 466), Coffee Powder (0.5%), Natural Flavours, Emulsifier (471).

Check Wicked Sister High Protein Coffee Pudding 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Lactose Free? Wicked Sister High Protein Coffee Pudding 170g | Spoonful