Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wicked Sister High Protein Coffee Pudding 170g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Skim Milk Powder, Cream (Milk), Sweeteners (968, 960), Stabilisers (1442, 407, 466), Coffee Powder (0.5%), Natural Flavours, Emulsifier (471).

Check Wicked Sister High Protein Coffee Pudding 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Soy Free? Wicked Sister High Protein Coffee Pudding 170g | Spoonful