Is Coffee Real Greek Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEIZED MILK, LIVE ACT CULTURES S. L ADDOPHILUS L PARACASE L RHAMNOSUS, CANE SUGAR NATURAL FAVOR.

Check Coffee Real Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie