Is COFFEE RUB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILIES, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, COFFEE AND SPICES.
Check COFFEE RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COFFEE RUB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


