Is COFFEE SENSATIONS, DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Sugar, Less than 2% of: Milk Protein Concentrate, Sodium Caseinate, Caramel Color, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Mono- and Diglycerides, Natural and Artificial Flavors. _x000D_Propellant: Nitrous Oxide._x000D_Contains: Milk.
Check COFFEE SENSATIONS, DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE SENSATIONS, DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
CoffeeGarnishingTopping


