Is coffee super premium ice cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, EGG FLAVOR BASE (SUGAR, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, WATER), COFFEE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TAMARIND SEED GUM. CONTAINS: MILK, EGGS. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, WHEAT AND SOY.

Check coffee super premium ice cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping