Is Coffee Syrup Pumpkin Spice Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Plain Caramel; Cardamom Extract.
Check Coffee Syrup Pumpkin Spice Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Syrup Pumpkin Spice Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Pumpkin SpiceSweetCardamom
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSweetener


