Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coffee Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Coffee Extract, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate

Check Coffee Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Syrup is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping
Wheat Free? Coffee Syrup | Spoonful