Is COFFEE-TEA BLEND, ORIGINAL SWEET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COFFEE EXTRACT, ORGANIC BLACK TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC REB A (PURIFIED ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT).
Check COFFEE-TEA BLEND, ORIGINAL SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE-TEA BLEND, ORIGINAL SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


