Is COFFEE-TEA BLEND, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COFFEE EXTRACT, ORGANIC BLACK TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC REB A (PURIFIED ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT).

Check COFFEE-TEA BLEND, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go