Is Coffee Thickner, Aquacare H20 - 8 Oz. - Decaffeinated, Nector Consistency Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artesian Mineral Water, Premium Roast Decaffeinated Coffee Concentrate (Contains Natural & Artificial Flavor), Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Acid Sulfa

Check Coffee Thickner, Aquacare H20 - 8 Oz. - Decaffeinated, Nector Consistency against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Thickner, Aquacare H20 - 8 Oz. - Decaffeinated, Nector Consistency is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking