Is COFFEE TOFFEE CRUNCH ICE CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, TOFFEE BAR PIECES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], ALMONDS, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL [CANOLA, SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER], NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CARAMEL COLOR, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check COFFEE TOFFEE CRUNCH ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE TOFFEE CRUNCH ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


