Is COFFEE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON PEEL POWDER, LEMON FRUIT POWDER

Check COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go