Is Cofresh Chana Dal 325G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Split Chick Peas (84%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Chilli Powder (1%), Turmeric Powder, Salt

Check Cofresh Chana Dal 325G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cofresh Chana Dal 325G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go