Is Cofresh Chana Dal 325G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Split Chick Peas (84%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Chilli Powder (1%), Turmeric Powder, Salt

Check Cofresh Chana Dal 325G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cofresh Chana Dal 325G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go