Is Cofresh Chevda 380g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flakes, Potato, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Gram Flour, Maize Flour, Green Lentils, Split Chick Peas, Salt, Sugar, Turmeric Powder, Chilli Power, Spices & Herbs, Potato Starch, Raisins, Cinnamon, Citric Acid, Soya Lecithin

Check Cofresh Chevda 380g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cofresh Chevda 380g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSalad