Is Cofresh Chilli & Lime Grills 80g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Native Potato Starch, Potato Solids (40%), Modified Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Seasoning, Sugar, Rice Flour, Spices (Chilli, Chilli Pepper, Turmeric, Paprika, Cumin, Onion, Garlic, Parsley), Lime Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Processing Aid: Colour (Paprika Extract, Chilli Extract), Anticaking Agents (Silica Dioxide)
Check Cofresh Chilli & Lime Grills 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofresh Chilli & Lime Grills 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cofresh Chilli & Lime Grills 80g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


