Is Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts 350g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peas, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Chilli Powder, Salt
Check Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


