Is Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts 350g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Chilli Powder, Salt
Check Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts 350g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


