Is Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts Savoury Indian Snack 325g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas (70%), Peanuts (20%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Chilli Powder, Salt

Check Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts Savoury Indian Snack 325g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cofresh Green Peas & Peanuts Savoury Indian Snack 325g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyNuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go