Is Cofresh Mama's Spicy Nut Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Peas, Rapeseed Oil, Balti Cashew, Cashew, Balti Flavouring, Peanuts, Chilli Powder, Salt, Spicy Flavouring, Black Salt
Check Cofresh Mama's Spicy Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofresh Mama's Spicy Nut Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cofresh Mama's Spicy Nut Mix is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


