Is Cofresh Mango Chutney Grills Flavoured Potato Snack 80g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Potato Granules, Rapeseed Oil, Seasoning (Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Spice (Coriander Seed, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Fenugreek Seed, Turmeric, Cumin, Cinnamon, Clove), Herb (Mint), Acid (Citric Acid), Tomato Powder, Flavouring, Mango Powder, Orange Juice Powder, Lemon Juice Powder), Salt
Check Cofresh Mango Chutney Grills Flavoured Potato Snack 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofresh Mango Chutney Grills Flavoured Potato Snack 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


