Is Cofresh Monkey Nuts 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts
Check Cofresh Monkey Nuts 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofresh Monkey Nuts 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cofresh Monkey Nuts 300g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


