Is Cofresh Roasted & Salted Pistachio Nuts 60g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachio Nuts, Salt
Check Cofresh Roasted & Salted Pistachio Nuts 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofresh Roasted & Salted Pistachio Nuts 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cofresh Roasted & Salted Pistachio Nuts 60g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


