Is Cofresh Spicy Chick Peas 325G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas (84%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Chilli Powder (1%), Salt
Check Cofresh Spicy Chick Peas 325G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofresh Spicy Chick Peas 325G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cofresh Spicy Chick Peas 325G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


