Is Cofresh Vegetable Samosas 700G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Samosa Filling: Vegetable (60%) (Potatoes, Onions, Peas, Carrots), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Coriander Leaves, Salt, Green Chilli, Garam Masala (Cumin, Coriander, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Cloves), Chilli Powder, Cumin Seeds, Pastry: Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Salt

Check Cofresh Vegetable Samosas 700G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping